Trade CFDs on Metals

Popular Spot Metals

Invest in Spot Gold and Silver

MarketsSellBuyChange, %
GOLD1291.871292.14-0.14
GOLDEURO1134.311134.86-0.12
GOLDgr41.53541.541-0.14
GOLDoz1291.871292.14-0.14
PLATINUM806.62808.28-0.22
SILVER15.50015.530-0.51
SILVEREURO13.60813.646-0.66